Hình đại diện của thành viên
By Kairyu
General : (Shu Qi, Hsu Chi) - TRUE WOMAN.avi
Format : AVI at 1 667 Kbps
Length : 626 MiB for 52mn 30s 360ms

Video #0 : MPEG-4 Visual at 1 531 Kbps
Aspect : 640 x 480 (1.333) at 29.970 fps

Audio #0 : MPEG Audio at 128 Kbps
Infos : 2 channels, 48.0 KHz


Known for taking it all off or her big lips, Shu Qi is an accomplished CHINESE actress. Winning it all in 2005 for her role in "Three Times" .... but we all love her in such films as "Sex and Zen II" and "Closer" mmm...MMM! DELICIOUS!


Birth name: 林立慧 Lín Lì-Huì
Born: April 16, 1976 (1976-04-16) in Taipei, Taiwan

Born to a poor family in Taiwan, the young Shu Qi moved to Hong Kong at the age of 17 where she became a model for adult magazines and softcore movie shorts. She eventually came under the management of Hong Kong producer Manfred Wong, who signed her on to several softcore porn Hong Kong films such as Sex & Zen II.

She starred in Derek Yee's 1996 film, Viva Erotica, which was about the erotic film industry in Hong Kong, opposite the late Leslie Cheung and Karen Mok. At the Hong Kong Film Awards, she received the Best Supporting Actress award for the film. Since then, she has appeared in mainstream Hong Kong films such as Gorgeous (1998) opposite Jackie Chan, Stanley Kwan's The Island Tales (1999) and Hou Hsiao-Hsien's critically acclaimed Millennium Mambo (2000).

In 1999, Ang Lee approached Shu for the role of Jen in Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon. Six weeks into filming, her manager, Manfred Wong, not foreseeing the film's massive international success, pulled her out to do a soft drink commercial in Japan, and the part went instead to Chinese actress Zhang Ziyi.

In 2002, she appeared in the Hollywood film The Transporter and the Asian action flick So Close. In 2004, she had a role in the Hong Kong horror film The Eye 2.

In 2005 she won the Best Actress Award at the 2005 Golden Horse Awards for her three roles in Hou Hsiao-Hsien's Three Times.

Bấm vào đây để đăng nhập và xem link!

*Nếu Account Ryushare Của Bạn Hết Hạn Premium Thì Hãy Đăng Ký Lại Theo Link Mới Này Rồi Mới Gia Hạn Premium ===> CLICK HERE: Bấm vào đây để đăng nhập và xem link!

Bấm vào đây để đăng nhập và xem link!).rar

* Xin mời Anh Chị đăng ký 1 account ryushare Theo Link Sau Để Download Free Tốt Nhất: Bấm vào đây để đăng nhập và xem link!

Bấm vào đây để đăng nhập và xem link!
Bấm vào đây để đăng nhập và xem link!
Kết nối đề xuất: